Konsultacje nauczycieli SASP w roku szkolnym 2017/2018

 

Lp.

Imię i Nazwisko

Termin konsultacji dla rodziców

dzień tygodnia

godzina

1.

Bębenek Katarzyna

wtorek

8.55-9.40

2.

Boszko Barbara

Wtorek

12.50-13.35

3.

Bruska Elżbieta

wtorek

9.50-10.35

4.

Ciecholewska Aldona

pponiedziałek

13:40-14:35

5.

Chruścik Sylwia

wtorek

13.30-14.25

6.

Ćwierz Jan

poniedziałek

11:40-12:25

7.

Dąbrowska Danuta

środa

10.45-11.30

8.

Dorawa Biłanicz Lucyna

Piątek

1140-12.25

9.

Dudkiewicz Mikołaj

czwartek

9:50-10:35

10.

Fornalewicz Karolina

piątek

11:40-12:25

11.

Gadomska Jolanta

środa

10:45-11:30

12.

Gumienny Piotr

czwartek

15.30- 16:15

13.

Juraszek Ewa

czwartek

9.50-10:35.

14.

Kamrowska Magdalena

wtorek

10:50-11:30

15.

Kifner Danuta

środa

10.45-11.30

16.

Kleban Agnieszka

czwartek

11.40 - 12.25

17.

Konoplańska Katarzyna

wtorek

13:40 - 14:25

18.

Krzemińska-Lewandowska Ewa

piątek

9.50 - 10.35

19.

Kseniak Tomasz

czwartek

9.50 - 10.35

20.

Kuzebska Dorota

poniedziałek

14:00:15:00

21.

Mendryk Karolina

poniedziałek

11.40 - 12.25

22.

Latoch Agnieszka

poniedziałek

11.40 - 12.25

23.

Lidzbarska Monika

środa

10:45-11:30

24.

Maciejuk Agnieszka

czwartek

11.40 - 12.25

25.

Makaruk Mirosław

wtorek

9.50 - 10.35

26.

Masztak Alicja

wtorek

10:45-11:30

28.

Najdrowska Jowita

środa

9:50-10:35

29.

Pasznik Ewa

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

30.

Pawłowska Anna

poniedziałek

14:00-15:00

31.

Pazderska Bogna

poniedziałek

13:40-14:25

32.

Pławczyk Anna

wtorek

12:45 - 13:30

33.

Przychodzeń Ewa

wtorek

11.40 - 12.25

34.

Rojewska Monika

wtorek

10.50- 11.30

35.

Szmarowska Jarosława

wtorek

9.50-10.35

36.

Świeca Aleksandra

poniedziałek

9:00 - 10:30

37.

Tomiszczak Agnieszka

czwartek

13:40 - 14.25

39.

Wach Michał

czwartek

10.45 - 11.30

40.

Wilczek Magdalena

Czwartek

9.50-10.35

41.

Zalewski Paweł

Czwartek

9:50-10:35

42.

Zielińska Helena

piątek

11:40- 12:25

43.

Zdrojewska Marta

Czwartek

12.45-13.30